Officers

 

2020-2021 Officer List

Grand Knight Mark Rebholz
Deputy Grand Knight Steve Olkowski
Chaplain Father Dan Sanders
Chancellor (Vacant)
Treasurer Steve Storch
Recorder John Von Bon
Advocate Bob Gosewehr
Warden Ed Wilson
Inside Guard Randy Holterman
Outside Guard Tom Huevler
Trustee 1 Year Jim Liska
Trustee 2 Year Tim Bailey
Trustee 3 Year (Vacant)
Financial Secretary Tom Hogan
Lecturer (vacant)

Website Administrator

Tim Bailey



2019-2020 Officer List

Grand Knight Mark Rebholz
Deputy Grand Knight Steve Olkowski
Chaplain Father Dan Sanders
Chancellor Charles Check
Treasurer Steve Storch
Recorder John Von Bon
Advocate Bob Gosewehr
Warden Ed Wilson
Inside Guard Randy Holterman
Outside Guard Tom Huevler
Trustee 1 Year Jim Liska
Trustee 2 Year Tim Bailey
Trustee 3 Year
Financial Secretary Tom Hogan
Lecturer (vacant)

2018-2019 Officer List

Grand Knight Mark Rebholz
Deputy Grand Knight Steve Olkowski
Chaplain Father Dan Sanders
Chancellor Charles Check
Treasurer Steve Storch
Recorder John Von Bon
Advocate Bob Gosewehr
Warden Ed Wilson
Inside Guard Randy Holterman
Outside Guard Tom Huevler
Trustee 1 Year Jim Liska
Trustee 2 Year Tim Bailey
Trustee 3 Year
Financial Secretary Tom Hogan
Lecturer (vacant)

2017-2018 Officer List

Grand Knight Matt DeLoge
Deputy Grand Knight Mark Rebholtz
Chaplain Father Dan Sanders
Chancellor Steve Olkowski
Treasurer Steve Storch
Recorder John Von Bon
Advocate Bob Gosewehr
Warden Bob Yearling
Inside Guard Randy Holterman
Outside Guard Charles Check
Trustee 1 Year Steve Olkowski
Trustee 2 Year Jim Liska
Trustee 3 Year Tim Bailey
Financial Secretary Tom Hogan
Lecturer (vacant)

2016-2017 Officer List

Grand Knight Tim Bailey
Deputy Grand Knight Bob Gosewehr
Chaplian Father Dan Sanders
Chancellor Mark Rebholtz
Treasurer Charles Check
Recorder John Von Bon
Advocate Paul Martin
Warden (Vacant)
Inside Guard Randy Holterman
Outside Guard Chuck Ebbert
Trustee 1 Year John Von Bon
Trustee 2 Year Steve Olkowski
Trustee 3 Year Jim Liska
Financial Secretary Tom Hogan
Lecturer (vacant)

2015-2016 Officer List

Grand Knight Tim Bailey
Deputy Grand Knight Bob Gosewehr
Chaplain Father Dan Sanders
Chancellor Jim Liska
Treasurer Charles Check
Recorder John Hubbard
Advocate Paul Martin
Warden Tom Hogan
Inside Guard Randy Holterman
Outside Guard Matt Deloge
Trustee 1 Year Mark Rebholtz
Trustee 2 Year John Von Bon
Trustee 3 Year Steve Olkowski
Financial Secretary Paul Epner
Lecturer (vacant)


2014-2015 Officer List

Grand Knight Steve Olkowski
Deputy Grand Knight Tim Bailey
Chaplain (vacant)
Chancellor Bob Gosewehr
Treasurer Charles Check
Recorder John Hubbard
Advocate Paul Martin
Warden Paul Epner
Inside Guard Bill Buth
Outside Guard Jim Coyne
Trustee 1 Year Chuck Ebbert
Trustee 2 Year Mark Rebholtz
Trustee 3 Year Larry Greco
Financial Secretary Jim Liska
Lecturer (vacant)


2013-2014 Officer List

Grand Knight Steve Olkowski
Deputy Grand Knight Bob Gosewehr
Chaplain (vacant)
Chancellor Tim Bailey
Treasurer Charles Check
Recorder John Hubbard
Advocate Paul Epner
Warden Greg Meadors
Inside Guard Rick Eyers
Outside Guard (vacant)
Trustee 1 Year Tom Hogan
Trustee 2 Year Chuck Ebbert
Trustee 3 Year Mark Rebholtz
Financial Secretary Jim Liska
Lecturer (vacant)